Sort Options:   

ADA COUNTY
GARY E COONSE      COONSE WELL DRILLING
PO BOX 366
MIDDLETON, ID 83644-0366
(Western Region)      
(208) 454-0190
SCOTT A CORN      HAZ TECH DRILLING INC
PO BOX 940
MERIDIAN, ID 83680
(Western Region)      
(208) 888-4790
ROBERT DOBUSH      BLUE STAR ENTERPRISES NORTHWEST INC
2019 BUTLER LOOP
RICHLAND, WA 99354
(Northern Region)      
(509) 46-9388
AARON FOLWELL      GLOBAL ENERGY LLC
11225 PRESIDENT DR
BOISE, ID 83713
(Western Region)      
(208) 947-1762
JAMES A "JIM" HUTCHINGS      JIMS WELL DRILLING
13690 S CLOVERDALE
KUNA, ID 83634
(Western Region)      
(208) 362-2963
STEPHEN F JOHNSON      LAYNE CHRISTENSEN CO
1717 W PARK AVE
REDLANDS, CA 92373
(Western Region)      
48089 08959336
CHRISTOPHER P JONES      ROBERT P JONES CO
PO BOX 6093
BOISE, ID 83707
(Western Region)      
(208) 385-0151
TIMOTHY D JONES      HANSEN DRILLING CO INC
6711 NE 58TH AVE
VANCOUVER, WA 98661
(Western Region)      
(360) 694-6242
RICHARD J LEBLANC      YELLOW JACKET DRILLING SERVICES LLC
PO BOX 801
GILBERT, AZ 85299
(Western Region)      
(602- 53-3252)
RONALD G MURPHY      BOISE VALLEY PUMP & WELL DRILLING
2950 S AUBURN AVE
BOISE, ID 83705-3987
(Western Region)      
(208) 343-1915
WESLEY A PHIPPS      PHIPPS PUMPS & DRILLING
7015 MCGLOCHLIN ST
BOISE, ID 83709
(Western Region)      
(208) 362-9355
MARK V PHIPPS      DENNIS PHIPPS WELL DRILLING INC
12440 KARCHER RD
NAMPA, ID 83651
(Western Region)      
(208) 465-4444
STEPHEN J SCHNEIDER      SCHNEIDER WATER SERVICES
21881 RIVER RD NE
ST PAUL, OR 97137
(Western Region)      
(503) 633-2666
EARL F SKINNER      CAN ADA WELL DRILLING
4250 MURPHY RD
KUNA, ID 83634
(Western Region)      
(208) 922-1165
RONALD D STEVENS      STEVENS & SONS WELL DRILLING INC
3709 HAWTHORNE DR
BOISE, ID 83703
(Western Region)      
(208) 344-0726
JEFFERY TOWNSEND      CASCADE DRILLING INC
6480 CONTRACTORS STREET
BOISE, ID 83709
(Western Region)      
(208) 345-0878
JAMES M WHITLEY      NATIONAL EWP INC
2086 E MAIN ST
WOODLAND, CA 95776
(Western Region)      
(530) )6622829
BANNOCK COUNTY
CHARLES M FRANDSEN      INTERMOUNTAIN DRILLING
PO BOX 704
LAVA HOT SPRINGS, ID 83246
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 251-9586
SAMUEL E FRANDSEN      MAVERICK WELL DRILLING
PO BOX 53
MCCAMMON, ID 83250
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 251-5028
MICHAEL W FRANDSEN      MOUNTAIN WEST DRILLING LLC
PO BOX 487
LAVA HOT SPRINGS, ID 83246
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 776-5322
BENEWAH COUNTY
TROY LEE MOORE      TROY MOORE WELL DRILLING INC
655 SANTA MARIE WOODS DR
SAINT MARIES, ID 83861
(Northern Region)      
20824 82455313
RYAN SUCHOSKI      INTERSTATE DRILLING LLC
613 GARDEN TRACTS RD
SAINT MARIES, ID 83861
(Northern Region)      
208-5 582-0506
STANLEY K WOLFE      ALL WAYS DRILLING INC
100 ENDOVA LN
SAINT MARIES, ID 83861
(Northern Region)      
(208) 245-5003
BINGHAM COUNTY
GUY L BARRUS      BARRUS DRILLING & PUMP
PO BOX 59
BASALT, ID 83218
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 346-6129
KELLY J BOND      TETON WATER WORKS LLC
PO BOX 502
SHELLEY, ID 83274-0502
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 357-1850
BOB L CUSHMAN      JACK CUSHMAN DRILLING INC
1405 S BROADWAY
BLACKFOOT, ID 83221
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 785-1588
RODNEY J HENDRICKS      INDEPENDENT DRILLING
692A W HWY 39
BLACKFOOT, ID 83221-5511
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 684-3788
BONNER COUNTY
JAMES R CANTRALL      NORTHERN LIGHTS DRILLING LLC
3538 E GALWAY CIRCLE
POST FALLS, ID 83854
(Northern Region)      
208-7 755-0699
ROBERT P ELLIOTT JR      JASPER MOUNTAIN DRILLING
PO BOX 417
PRIEST RIVER, ID 83856
(Northern Region)      
(208) 448-2205
JAMES T ERDMAN      RUEN DRILLING INC
PO BOX 267 OR
CLARK FORK, ID 83811
(Northern Region)      
(208) 266-1151
LOUIE HANNER      CARL PITTS & SONS DRILLING INC
140 SILVERBIRCH LN
OLDTOWN, ID 83822
(Northern Region)      
(208) 437-4168
DALE L PITTS      BOB PITTS & SONS WELL DRILLING INC
11986 BALDY MOUNTAIN RD
SANDPOINT, ID 83864-8209
(Northern Region)      
(208) 263-3042
MARK W PITTS      AAA SWEETWATER DRILLING
435 WOODVIEW RD
SANDPOINT, ID 83864
(Northern Region)      
(208) 263-5974
BONNEVILLE COUNTY
SEAN CARL BROMLEY      DIRECT PUSH SERVICES LLC
10535 N 6000 W
HIGHLAND, UT 84003
(Eastern Region)      
(801) 492-4404
ROGER P BUCHANAN      ANDREW WELL DRILLING SERVICES INC
3405 NORTH 15 EAST
IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 522-2794
DICK A DECKER      BERTRAM DRILLING INC
PO BOX 2053
BILLINGS, MT 59103
(Eastern Region)      
(406) 259-2532
DANIEL COEY DENNING      DANIEL DENNING DRILLING INC
PO BOX 460
UCON, ID 83454
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 523-4600
JODY DUANE DENNING      JODY DENNING WELL DRILLING INC
PO BOX 460
UCON, ID 83454
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 523-4600
LARRY A GAGNON      O KEEFE DRILLING CO
PO BOX 3810
BUTTE, MT 59702
(Eastern Region)      
(406) 494-3310
FRANK L HIGHT      MAJOR DRILLING AMERICA INC
2200 SOUTH 4000 WEST
SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84120
(Eastern Region)      
(801) 974-0645
CORDON RAY NELSON      NELSON WELL DRILLING
580 HWY 239
FREEDOM, WY 83120
(Eastern Region)      
(307) 883-2531
MARK C TAGGART      EARTH PROBE ENV FIELD SERVICES INC
1353 E STELLARIA CIR
BOUNTIFUL, UT 84010
(Eastern Region)      
(801) 466-3752
TYSON VAUGHN THOMAS      THOMAS DRILLING LLC
131 W ROCKY RD
AFTON, WY 83110
(Eastern Region)      
(307) 885-3976
KENNETH L VOLLMER JR      VOLLMER WELL DRILLING
4068 NORTH HAROLDSEN
IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 552-0236
LARRY WALTON      NICHOLSON CONSTRUCTION CO
850 N 550 W
SALT LAKE CITY, UT 8054--2514
(Eastern Region)      
(801) 322-3111
BOUNDARY COUNTY
SCOTT HITTLE      UNIVERSAL DRILLING
1307 SUNRISE RD
BONNERS FERRY, ID 83805
(Northern Region)      
(208) 290-1069
SCOT A WEBB      WEBB INDUSTRIES DRILLING AKA W I DRILLING
PO BOX 341
MOYIE SPRINGS, ID 83845
(Northern Region)      
(208) 267-2068
BUTTE COUNTY
DOUG HENDRICKS      H & H WELL SERVICE
3255 W 3000 N
MOORE, ID 83255
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 554-2702
CAMAS COUNTY
CHARLES LEE BARRON      CAMAS DRILLING
RT 1 BOX 2075
CORRAL, ID 83322
(Northern Region)      
(208) 764-3349
CANYON COUNTY
DAVID K ADAMSON SR      ADAMSON PUMP & DRILLING
1320 SMITH AVE
NAMPA, ID 83651
(Western Region)      
(208) 466-6439
TERRY L DAUGHERTY      RIVERSIDE INC
PO BOX 720
PARMA, ID 83660
(Western Region)      
(208) 722-6731
CARL (CORKY) DAVIS      DAVIS WELL DRILLING & PUMP LLC
415 N PITT LN
NAMPA, ID 83687
(Western Region)      
(208) 466-5765
JIM L DUFOE      DUFOE WELL DRILLING
837 W IOWA AVE
NAMPA, ID 83686
(Western Region)      
(208) 466-2267
GARY W DUSPIVA      GARY DUSPIVA WELL DRILLING & DEVELOPMENT
25050 PET LN
PARMA, ID 83660-7037
(Western Region)      
(208) 722-5304
KELLY W GEISSLER      PATRIOT WELL DRILLING & PUMP
831 OAKMONT
NAMPA, ID 83686
(Western Region)      
(208) 724-7344
SAMUEL D JOHNSTON      JOHNSTON DRILLING
3797 SOUTHSIDE BLVD
MELBA, ID 83641
(Western Region)      
(208) 495-2649
SAMUEL P KINGREY      DOWN RIGHT DRILLING & PUMP
6025 LITTLE FREEZEOUT RD
CALDWELL, ID 83607
(Western Region)      
(208) 454-3098
MIKE KNIE      KNIE PUMP & DRILLING
19313 BIRCHWOOD
CALDWELL, ID 83607
(Western Region)      
(208) 459-1014
DANIEL MCLERAN      NU ACRE DRILLING
2850 1ST LANE EAST
PARMA, ID 83660
(Western Region)      
(208) 941-0647
CARLES MONTE POST      WATER PRO WELL DRILLING INC
6000 LITTLE FREEZEOUT RD
CALDWELL, ID 83607
(Western Region)      
(208) 453-8886
JEFF C RANSOM      PRECISION WELL DRILLING & PUMP INC
16480 GOODSON RD
CALDWELL, ID 83607
(Western Region)      
(208) 941-5429
RICHARD N SCRIVNER      ABLE WELL DRILLING
16882 LOWER PLEASANT RIDGE RD
CALDWELL, ID 83607
(Western Region)      
(208) 866-0259
GARY WAYNE WILSON JR      GARYS WELL DRILLING
5745 DUNLAP RD
MARSING, ID 83639
(Western Region)      
(208) 896-4152
CASSIA COUNTY
DAVID B BAKER      APEX DRILLING LLC
103-A WEST 500 SOUTH
BURLEY, ID 83318
(Southern Region)      
(208) 678-9393
TROY CHESLEY      CHESLEY WELL DRILLING
494 E 500 S
BURLEY, ID 83318
(Southern Region)      
(208) 678-8259
SCOTT S COUCH      COUCH WELL DRILLING INC
609 N 500 W
PAUL, ID 83347
(Southern Region)      
(208) 678-2937
ALAN K LLOYD      LUCAS WARD DRILLING
1093 E 2825 S
MALTA, ID 83342
(Southern Region)      
(208) 824-5008
ELMORE COUNTY
HUGH HARDEN      ARTESIAN CO
4215 SW HARDEN DR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 83647-6373
(Western Region)      
(208) 832-2231
MARK HIDDLESTON      HIDDLESTON DRILLING & PUMP
1240 NW BEAMAN ST
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 83647
(Western Region)      
(208) 587-9055
FRANKLIN COUNTY
CRAIG H BAIR      BAIR WELL DRILLING
107 W 400 S
PRESTON, ID 83263
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 852-0835
ELRAY WESTLAKE      WESTLAKE DRILLING
3134 E RIVERDALE RD
PRESTON, ID 83263
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 852-3070
GEM COUNTY
GARY D JONES      ALLSTATE WELL DRILLING
21 GARDENA LN
HORESHOE BEND, ID 83617
(Western Region)      
(208) 398-8518
GOODING COUNTY
ROY WILLIAM MC HARGUE      DIRT WORKS
PO BOX 373
WENDELL, ID 83355
(Southern Region)      
(208) 536-2659
RAYMOND L WILSON      RAY WILSON
PO BOX 402
GOODING, ID 83330
(Southern Region)      
208-3 358-3816
IDAHO COUNTY
ERIC FORSMANN      STUIVENGA VESSEY DRILLING
515 E MAIN ST PO BOX 549
GRANGEVILLE, ID 83530
(Northern Region)      
(208) 983-2356
MARK NAIL      NAIL & SON WELL DRILLING LLC
73 HAPPY HOLLOW RD
GRANGEVILLE, ID 83530
(Northern Region)      
(208) 983-2129
BRETT UHLENKOTT      BRETT UHLENKOTT DRILLING LLC
PO BOX 233
COTTONWOOD, ID 83522
(Northern Region)      
(208) 962-3200
KOOTENAI COUNTY
LYLE (OLIN) AMOS      TRIPLE A DRILLING
PO BOX 278
BURBANK, WA 99323
(Northern Region)      
(509) 542-1222
W SCOTT BARRATT      WATER RECOVERY SERVICES INC
2209 S CHERRY LANE
SPOKANE, WA 99223
(Northern Region)      
(509) 535-0525
JASON C BECKHAM      UNITED CROWN PUMP & DRILLING
3125 W HAYDEN AVE
HAYDEN, ID 83835
(Northern Region)      
(208) 772-7867
SCOTT N BRAUN      AQUA DRILLING & EXPLORATION INC
PO BOX 2850
HAYDEN, ID 83814
(Northern Region)      
(208) 772-5775
STEPHEN D BURCHETT      BUDINGER & ASSOC INC
1101 N FANCHER RD
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 99212-1275
(Northern Region)      
(509) 535-8841
JOSH BURROWS      ENVIRONMENTAL WEST EXPLORATION INC
PO BOX 11095
SPOKANE, WA 99211
(Northern Region)      
(509) 534-2740
CHAD N GREGORY      GREGORY DRILLING INC
17609 NE 70TH ST
REDMOND, WA 98052
(Northern Region)      
425-8 869-2372
CHARLES MARK HORSLEY      HORSLEY DRILLING INC
17965 N CIRCLE S TRAIL
RATHDRUM, ID 83858
(Northern Region)      
(208) 687-0798
MARTIN J JENSEN      FOGLE PUMP & SUPPLY INC
316 W 5TH AVE
COLVILLE, WA 99114
(Northern Region)      
509-6 684-2569
JOHN F MC DONALD      PIONEER WELL DRILLING
1868 HWY 57
PRIEST RIVER, ID 83856
(Northern Region)      
(208) 610-5879
RICHARD A MILLER      HOLT SERVICES INC
10621 TOOD RD E
EDGEWOOD, WA 98372
(Northern Region)      
(253) 604-4878
BRIAN T MOSSETT      J & J DRILLING INC
17313 E LINKE RD
GREENACRES, WA 99016
(Northern Region)      
(509) 928-2038
THOMAS R RICHARDSON      H2O WELL SERVICE INC
582 W HAYDEN AVE
HAYDEN LAKE, ID 83835
(Northern Region)      
(208) 772-4004
ROBERT A SHELDON      BORETEC INC
PO BOX 599
CHATTAROY, WA 99003
(Northern Region)      
509-7 710-9947
DAVID A THOMPSON      GEO ENGINEERS INC
523 E SECOND AVE
SPOKANE, WA 99202
(Northern Region)      
(509) 363-3125
LATAH COUNTY
ROGER E WITT      WITT WELL DRILLING
2091 S GRADE RD
JULIAETTA, ID 83535
(Northern Region)      
(208) 276-3745
MADISON COUNTY
MARCUS L FRANDSEN      HIGH PLAINS DRILLING INC
PO BOX 756
REXBURG, ID 83440
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 356-5582
MARTIN E FRANDSEN      MARTINS WELL SERVICE
3010 W 6800 S
REXBURG, ID 83440
(Eastern Region)      
(208) 716-0225
MALHEUR OR COUNTY
ROBERT BOESE      BERGESON BOESE & ASSOC
PO BOX 40187
EUGENE, OR 97404
(Western Region)      
(541) 484-9484
MINIDOKA COUNTY
WILLIAM D TANNER      A&B IRRIGATION DISTRICT
PO BOX 675
RUPERT, ID 83350
(Southern Region)      
(208) 436-3152
OWYHEE COUNTY
KENNETH L METZER      KENNE METZER WELL DRILLING
3173 JOHNSTONE RD
HOMEDALE, ID 83628
(Western Region)      
(208) 337-4438
WAYNE F SMITH      WAYNE SMITH DRILLING
PO BOX 12
MURPHY, ID 83650
(Western Region)      
(208) 834-2535
PAYETTE COUNTY
MARVIN G HAINES      HAINES WATER WELL DRILLING
10671 N IOWA AVE
PAYETTE, ID 83661
(Western Region)      
(208) 278-5083
DAVID A MC LERAN      MCLERAN WELL DRILLING
1204 CENTER AVE
PAYETTE, ID 83661
(Western Region)      
(208) 941-2587
PEND OREILLE WA COUNTY
CHARLES R SLOCUM      THE DRILLER MAN
PO BOX 1833
NEWPORT, WA 99156
(Northern Region)      
(509) 447-9213
SPOKANE WA COUNTY
SCOTT TUNISON      16707 E EUCLID AVE
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 99216-1816
(Northern Region)      
509-8 892-9409
TWIN FALLS COUNTY
JOHN DAVID BISHOP      BISHOP WELL DRILLING INC
1060 E 2500 N
BUHL, ID 83316
(Southern Region)      
(208) 537-9130
DEWAYNE C DEAN      PALACE GEOTHERMAL LLC
5673 GOLD STONE DR
SOUTH JORDAN, UT 84095
(Southern Region)      
(801) 573-3420
CRAIG ERNEST EGAN      ELSING DRILLING & PUMP CO INC
21387 HWY 30
TWIN FALLS, ID 83301
(Southern Region)      
(208) 733-5002
DARRELL EVIG      VINE LABORATORIES INC
4700 NATIONAL WESTERN DR UNIT A
DENVER, CO 80216
(Southern Region)      
(303) 662-1166
MARK EDWARD FOSTER      BOART LONGYEAR DRILLING
2745 W CALIFORNIA AVE
SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84104-4579
(Southern Region)      
(801) 973-6667
WILLIAM RICKARD      GEOTHERMAL RESOURCE GROUP INC
77530 ENFIELD LN BLDG E
PALM DESERT, CA 92211
(Southern Region)      
760-3 341-0186
FREDERICK B WALKER      WALKER WATER SYSTEMS INC
624 PIERCE ST
TWIN FALLS, ID 83301
(Southern Region)      
(208) 733-4744
VALLEY COUNTY
ROBERT W GESTRIN      GESTRIN WELL DRILLING INC
3 PLANT LN
DONNELLY, ID 83615
(Western Region)      
(208) 325-8637
WASHINGTON COUNTY
JOHNNY L GOFF      DALLAS DRILLING & PUMP CO INC
926 HOT SPRINGS RD
WEISER, ID 83672
(Western Region)      
(208) 549-3799
GARRETT F POST      TREASURE VALLEY DRILLING & PUMP INC
5840 ADAMS ROAD
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 83655
(Western Region)      
(208) 412-1075
GEORGE PAUL POST      POST DRILLING INC
PO BOX 588
WEISER, ID 83672
(Western Region)      
(208) 585-3411